Units

Packs, Troops, Crews, and Teams in Canyons District

Want to contact a unit?  Find them on www.BeAScout.org

 

Crew 256 LDS-Esplanade Ward-Orange Stake James Phillips Committee Chairman
Crew 656 LDS-Red Hill Ward-Orange Stake Leif Olson Committee Chairman
Crew 756 LDS-Tustin Meadows Ward-Orange Stake Tanner Wixom Committee Chairman
Crew 842 LDS-Santiago Creek Ward-Orange Stake William Larson Committee Chairman
Crew 942 LDS-Palmyra Ward-Orange Stake Mark Redman Committee Chairman
Crew 1442 LDS-Peters Canyon Ward-Orange Stake Jill VanPatten Committee Chairman
Pack 26 First Congregational Church of Santa Ana Casey Corona Committee Chairman
Pack 51 St Johns Lutheran Church Erica Sharar Committee Chairman
Pack 142 Irvine Inline Sara Stewart Committee Chairman
Pack 151 Holy Family Cathedral School Michael Ellersick Committee Chairman
Pack 217 Calvary Church Gregory Brown Committee Chairman
Pack 233 Trinity United Presbyterian Church Maria Hinojosa Committee Chairman
Pack 235 Red Hill Lutheran Church Marcus Bagley Committee Chairman
Pack 256 LDS-Esplanade Ward-Orange Stake Tara Ballantyne Committee Chairman
Pack 323 St Cecilia Catholic Church Miguel Rodriguez Committee Chairman
Pack 453 American Federation of Eagles Kristine Britton Committee Chairman
Pack 505 Kiwanis Club of Tustin No 05103 Teresa Santamaria Committee Chairman
Pack 518 BPOE Elks Lodge #794 Lorna Wise Committee Chairman
Pack 529 Canyon Hills Presbyterian Church Sadie Melgoza Committee Chairman
Pack 541 Exchange Club of Irvine Kelly Blew Committee Chairman
Pack 543 Salem Lutheran Church Paul Strauss Committee Chairman
Pack 546 Rotary Club of Anaheim Hills Laura Pastoresi Committee Chairman
Pack 579 St Pauls Lutheran Church Melvin Garcia Committee Chairman
Pack 640 Boys & Girls Club of Tustin Pamela Branner Committee Chairman
Pack 656 LDS-Red Hill Ward-Orange Stake Laurel Evans Committee Chairman
Pack 756 LDS-Tustin Meadows Ward-Orange Stake Krista Black Committee Chairman
Pack 804 Saint Jeanne De Lestonnac Jorge Sanchez Committee Chairman
Pack 819 Aldersgate United Methodist Church Kathleen Collins Committee Chairman
Pack 842 LDS-Santiago Creek Ward-Orange Stake Sarah Pond Committee Chairman
Pack 850 Rotary Club of Villa Park Christine Angeletakis Committee Chairman
Pack 863 St Norbert’s Catholic Church Jillian Rose Committee Chairman
Pack 942 LDS-Palmyra Ward-Orange Stake Mark Redman Committee Chairman
Pack 1442 LDS-Peters Canyon Ward-Orange Stake Jill VanPatten Committee Chairman
Pack 1475 Elks Lodge #1475 Brandie Smith Committee Chairman
Team 256 LDS-Esplanade Ward-Orange Stake James Phillips Committee Chairman
Team 656 LDS-Red Hill Ward-Orange Stake John Ashman Committee Chairman
Team 756 LDS-Tustin Meadows Ward-Orange Stake Tanner Wixom Committee Chairman
Team 842 LDS-Santiago Creek Ward-Orange Stake William Larson Committee Chairman
Team 942 LDS-Palmyra Ward-Orange Stake Mark Redman Committee Chairman
Team 1442 LDS-Peters Canyon Ward-Orange Stake Jill VanPatten Committee Chairman
Troop 28 Santa Ana United Methodist Chruch Laura Bursey Committee Chairman
Troop 33 Tustin Presbyterian Church Lance Jensen Committee Chairman
Troop 36 Irvine Company Bryan Rubio Committee Chairman
Troop 51 St Johns Lutheran Church Wade Shannon Committee Chairman
Troop 170 First United Methodist Church of Orange Richard Tanimoto Committee Chairman
Troop 235 Red Hill Lutheran Church Gary Temme Committee Chairman
Troop 241 St Pauls Lutheran Church Brian Lochrie Committee Chairman
Troop 243 Trinity United Presbyterian Church Karen Thorp Committee Chairman
Troop 256 LDS-Esplanade Ward-Orange Stake James Phillips Committee Chairman
Troop 525 Trinity Lutheran Church Of Anaheim Hills Barbara Redick Committee Chairman
Troop 531 Christ Lutheran Church Jennifer Allen Committee Chairman
Troop 538 Canyon Hills Presbyterian Church Karen Writer Committee Chairman
Troop 543 Salem Lutheran Church Terri Anderson Committee Chairman
Troop 579 Lenhardt Optometric Group Jason Gihring Committee Chairman
Troop 656 LDS-Red Hill Ward-Orange Stake John Ashman Committee Chairman
Troop 756 LDS-Tustin Meadows Ward-Orange Stake Tanner Wixom Committee Chairman
Troop 804 Saint Jeanne De Lestonnac Jorge Sanchez Committee Chairman
Troop 842 LDS-Santiago Creek Ward-Orange Stake William Larson Committee Chairman
Troop 850 Rotary Club of Villa Park Roger Ramm Committee Chairman
Troop 942 LDS-Palmyra Ward-Orange Stake Mark Redman Committee Chairman
Troop 1442 LDS-Peters Canyon Ward-Orange Stake Jill VanPatten Committee Chairman
Troop 1475 Elks Lodge #1475 Arthur Lucero Committee Chairman
Troop 1518 Tustin/Santa Ana Rotary Jane Ashpes Committee Chairman

 

Has Your Unit Leadership Changed?
Update your email address today. Email first and last name, unit number, position changed info, and phone number to our Council Registrar, Kim Whitaker at : KimW@ocbsa.org.

Comments are closed.